Giornata 14 |
7 Apr 15:00
|
Riviera Basket Nts Informatica
|
49 : 60
|
Alitras Olympic Basket Verona
|
Palacarim
,
Rimini
|
7 Apr 15:00
|
|
Palacarim
,
Rimini
|
7 Apr 15:00
|
CUS Padova Antenore Energia
|
60 : 62
|
Pol. Nordest Castelvecchio
|
Palestra OIC
,
Padova
|
7 Apr 15:00
|
|
Palestra OIC
,
Padova
|
7 Apr 15:00
|
Delfini 2001
|
24 : 65
|
Wb Vicenza Sanitaria Beni
|
Vicenza
|
7 Apr 15:00
|
|
Vicenza
|
2 Apr 15:00
|
CUS Padova Antenore Energia
|
67 : 47
|
Icaro Brescia
|
Palestra OIC
,
Padova
|
2 Apr 15:00
|
|
Palestra OIC
,
Padova
|
2 Apr 15:00
|
Delfini 2001
|
27 : 78
|
Pol. Nordest Castelvecchio
|
Vicenza
|
2 Apr 15:00
|
|
Vicenza
|
1 Apr 16:00
|
Wb Vicenza Sanitaria Beni
|
66 : 65
|
Albatros Trento
|
Palestra Baracca
,
Vicenza
|
1 Apr 16:00
|
|
Palestra Baracca
,
Vicenza
|
29 Mar 15:00
|
Basket Seregno
|
- : -
|
I Bradipi Circolo Dozza
|
Palasomaschini
,
Seregno
|
29 Mar 15:00
|
|
Palasomaschini
,
Seregno
|
29 Mar 15:00
|
CUS Padova Antenore Energia
|
- : -
|
Wb Vicenza Sanitaria Beni
|
Palestra OIC
,
Padova
|
29 Mar 15:00
|
|
Palestra OIC
,
Padova
|
29 Mar 11:00
|
Sportinsieme Barletta
|
- : -
|
CUS Catania
|
Palazzetto Marchisella
,
Barletta
|
29 Mar 11:00
|
|
Palazzetto Marchisella
,
Barletta
|
29 Mar 11:00
|
OSA I Ragazzi di Panormus
|
- : -
|
Farmacia Pellicanò RC BIC
|
Palamangano
,
Palermo
|
29 Mar 11:00
|
|
Palamangano
,
Palermo
|
28 Mar 18:00
|
Alitras Olympic Basket Verona
|
- : -
|
Pol. Nordest Castelvecchio
|
PalaGSM
,
Quinto di Valpatena (Verona)
|
28 Mar 18:00
|
|
PalaGSM
,
Quinto di Valpatena (Verona)
|
28 Mar 18:00
|
Boys Nova Salus
|
- : -
|
CUS Catania
|
Palauditorium K.Wojtyla
,
Matera
|
28 Mar 18:00
|
|
Palauditorium K.Wojtyla
,
Matera
|
28 Mar 17:00
|
GSD Porto Torres
|
- : -
|
Special Sport Bergamo Montello
|
Palazzetto dello Sport di Porto Torres
,
Porto Torres
|
28 Mar 17:00
|
|
Palazzetto dello Sport di Porto Torres
,
Porto Torres
|
28 Mar 17:00
|
Santo Stefano KOS Group
|
- : -
|
UnipolSai Briantea 84 Cantù
|
Palaprincipi
,
Porto Potenza Picena
|
28 Mar 17:00
|
|
Palaprincipi
,
Porto Potenza Picena
|
28 Mar 17:00
|
Dinamo Lab Banco di Sardegna
|
- : -
|
DECO METALFERRO AMICACCI ABRUZZO
|
Palaserradimigni
,
Sassari
|
28 Mar 17:00
|
|
Palaserradimigni
,
Sassari
|
28 Mar 17:00
|
Self Group Millennium Basket
|
- : -
|
SSD Santa Lucia
|
Palazzetto dello Sport Piombino Dese
,
Padova
|
28 Mar 17:00
|
|
Palazzetto dello Sport Piombino Dese
,
Padova
|
28 Mar 17:00
|
HS Varese Amca Elevatori
|
- : -
|
Icaro Brescia
|
Palazzetto CUS Insubria
,
Varese
|
28 Mar 17:00
|
|
Palazzetto CUS Insubria
,
Varese
|
28 Mar 17:00
|
Lupiae Team Salento Margy
|
- : -
|
HBari 2003
|
Palasport Germano Ventura
,
Lecce
|
28 Mar 17:00
|
|
Palasport Germano Ventura
,
Lecce
|
28 Mar 16:30
|
Hp Uicep Torino
|
- : -
|
GiocoParma Laumas Elettronica
|
Palazzetto Moncrivello
,
Torino
|
28 Mar 16:30
|
|
Palazzetto Moncrivello
,
Torino
|
28 Mar 15:30
|
NPiC Rieti
|
- : -
|
Crazy Ghosts
|
Palacordoni
,
Rieti
|
28 Mar 15:30
|
|
Palacordoni
,
Rieti
|